Ausstellungen 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

___________________________________________________________________

 

01.10.2017

CAC Chrzin (CZ)

Richter: Milan Krinke (CZ)

 

Erni vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1

 

 Frieda vom Goitzschesee

Puppyklasse

vv2

 

Cosma Shiva vom Goitzschesee

Championklasse

V1 und BOS

_________________________________________________________________

 

24.09.2017

CAC Brandenburg

Richter: Petra Tietze (D)

 

Erni vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 und BOS

 

 Coco Chanel vom Goitzschesee

Offeneklasse

V1

 

_________________________________________________________________

 

06.08.2017

Nationale Bremen

Richter: Mrs. S. Malacrida (I)

 

Erni vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 und BOS

 

 Anastacia vom Goitzschesee

Veteranklasse

1 Platz Best Veteran

 

 

_____________________________________________________________________

 

05.08.2017

CACIB Bremen

Richter: Sandra Bushell (GB)

 

Erni vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V3

 

 Anastacia vom Goitzschesee

Veteranklasse

1 Platz Best Veteran

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________

 

16.07.2017

CAC Gotha

Richter: Dr. W. Peper (D)

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 und BOB

 

 Frieda vom Goitzschesee

vv1 Best Baby Show

 

 

__________________________________________________________________

 

01.07.2017

Nationale Meisdorf

Richter: Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

 Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 und BOS

 

_______________________________________________________________

 

25.06.2017

CAC Wirges

Richter: Yossi Guy (ISR)

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1

 

Anastacia vom Goitzschesee

Veteranklasse

2 Platz

 

 Frieda vom Goitzschesee

vv2

______________________________________________________

 

24.06.2017

CAC Wirges

Richter:  Alan Matthews (IRL)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1

 

Anastacia vom Goitschesee

Veteranklasse

2 Platz

 

Frieda vom Goitzschesee

vv4

 

____________________________________________________________

 

11.06.2017

CACIB Hannover 

Richter: Uwe Nölke (D)

 

 Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 und BOB

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

04.06.2017

CAC Magdeburg 

Richter:  Milan Krinke(CZ)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 BOB und Best in Show

 

_______________________________________________________________

 

28.05.2017

CAC Loxstedt

Richter: Alan Jones (I)

 

Frodo vom Goitzschesee

vv1 Best Baby

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1

 

Fee vom Goitzschesee

vv1 Best Baby

 

Frieda vom Goitzschesee

vv2

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________

 

27.05.2017

CAC Loxstedt 

Richter: Josef Hartich (D)

 

 

Frodo vom Goitzschesee

vv1

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 BOS

 

Frieda vom Goitzschesee

vv1 Best Baby

 

Fee vom Goitzschesee

vv2

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

20.05.2017

CACIB Litomerice 

Richter: Leos Jancik (CZ)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1 CACIB und BOS

 

______________________________________________________________________

 

 

07.05.2017

CACIB Erfurt 

Richter: E. Liljekvist-Borg (S)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V 2

 

 

____________________________________________________________

 

09.04.2017

CS CAC Altenmünster 

Richter: Claude Ritter (F)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V3

 

 

  Blue Lady vom Goitzschesee

     Championklasse

   V2

 

__________________________________________________________________________

 

08.04.2017

CAC Altenmünster 

Richter: Josef Hartich (D)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Offeneklasse

V1

 

 

  Blue Lady vom Goitzschesee

     Championklasse

   V2

 

_________________________________________________________________ 

 

08.01.2017

CACIB Nürnberg 

Richter: Josef Hartich (D)

 

 

Ernie vom Goitzschesee

 Zwischenklasse

V1 und CACIB-R

 

 

  Cosma Shiva vom Goitzschesee

     Championklasse

   V1 CACIB und BOB